Rapid Luzern 9 - Zug 5
Sa 18.09.2021 13:00-15:00
kein Training - Halle geschlossen
Fr 24.09.2021 19:30-22:30
Zug 3 - Goldau 3
Mo 27.09.2021 20:00-22:00
Rotkreuz 1 - Zug 2
Fr 01.10.2021 20:00-22:00
Herbstferien
Sa 02.10.2021 -
So 17.10.2021
Emmen 1 - Zug 4
Mo 18.10.2021 19:30-21:30
Zug 2 - Schenkon 2
Mo 18.10.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 3 - Schenkon 4
Mo 18.10.2021 20:00-22:00
Emmen 2 - Zug 3
Mo 25.10.2021 19:30-21:30
Zug 2 - Reussbühl 2
Mo 25.10.2021 20:00-22:00
Reussbühl 5 - Zug 5
Do 28.10.2021 20:00-22:00
Allerheiligen
Mo 01.11.2021 (ganztägig)
Rothenburg 1 - Zug 1
Fr 05.11.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 1 - Dierikon-Ebikon 1
Mi 17.11.2021 20:00-22:00
Kriens 3 - Zug 2
Fr 19.11.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 4 - Kriens 5
Fr 19.11.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 5 - Rotkreuz 3
Fr 19.11.2021 20:00-22:00
Rapid Luzern 8 - Zug 3
Sa 20.11.2021 13:00-15:00
Chlausturnier Saison 2021/22
Sa 27.11.2021 13:00-17:00
Chlausfest Saison 2021/22
Sa 27.11.2021 19:00-22:00
Hünenberg 2 - Zug 2
Mo 29.11.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 3 - Reussbühl 3
Mo 29.11.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 1 - Baar 3
Mi 01.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 4 - Dierikon-Ebikon 3
Fr 03.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 5 - Rothenburg 5
Fr 03.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 2 - Rapid Luzern 6
Mo 06.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Kriens 4 - Zug 1
Di 07.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Rothenburg 4 - Zug 4
Di 07.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Mariä Empfängnis
Mi 08.12.2021 (ganztägig)
Baar 5 - Zug 5
Fr 10.12.2021 19:45-21:45
Baar 2 - Zug 2
Mo 13.12.2021 19:45-21:45
Zug 3 - Rotkreuz 2
Mo 13.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 1 - Goldau 1
Mi 15.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Zug 4 - Knutwil 1
Fr 17.12.2021 20:00-22:00
Weihnachtsferien
Do 23.12.2021 -
Mi 05.01.2022
Rothenburg U18 1 - Zug U18 1
Fr 31.12.2021 00:00-02:00
Zug U18 1 - Schenkon U18 1
Fr 31.12.2021 00:00-02:00
Kriens U18 1 - Zug U18 1
Fr 31.12.2021 00:00-02:00
Zug U18 1 - Kriens U18 3
Fr 31.12.2021 00:00-02:00
Zug U18 1 - Kriens U18 2
Fr 31.12.2021 00:00-02:00
Baar U18 1 - Zug U18 1
Fr 31.12.2021 00:00-02:00
Zug 2 - Rotkreuz 1
Mo 10.01.2022 20:00-22:00
Goldau 3 - Zug 3
Di 11.01.2022 20:00-22:00
Zug 1 - Rapid Luzern 5
Mi 12.01.2022 20:00-22:00
Zug 5 - Rapid Luzern 9
Fr 14.01.2022 20:00-22:00
Zug 3 - Emmen 2
Mo 17.01.2022 20:00-22:00
Schenkon 2 - Zug 2
Di 25.01.2022 20:15-22:15
Zug 1 - Rothenburg 1
Mi 26.01.2022 20:00-22:00
Zug 4 - Emmen 1
Fr 28.01.2022 20:00-22:00
Zug 5 - Reussbühl 5
Fr 28.01.2022 20:00-22:00
Schenkon 4 - Zug 3
Fr 28.01.2022 20:15-22:15
Sportferien
Sa 05.02.2022 -
So 20.02.2022
Zug 2 - Kriens 3
Mo 21.02.2022 20:00-22:00
Zug 3 - Rapid Luzern 8
Mo 21.02.2022 20:00-22:00
Kriens 5 - Zug 4
Mo 21.02.2022 20:00-22:00
Dierikon-Ebikon 1 - Zug 1
Fr 25.02.2022 20:15-22:15
Zug 2 - Hünenberg 2
Mo 07.03.2022 20:00-22:00
Rothenburg 5 - Zug 5
Di 08.03.2022 20:00-22:00
Dierikon-Ebikon 3 - Zug 4
Di 08.03.2022 20:15-22:15
Baar 3 - Zug 1
Do 10.03.2022 19:45-21:45
Reussbühl 3 - Zug 3
Do 10.03.2022 20:00-22:00
Rotkreuz 3 - Zug 5
Fr 25.03.2022 20:15-22:15
Reussbühl 2 - Zug 2
Do 31.03.2022 20:00-22:00
Frühlingsferien
Fr 15.04.2022 -
So 01.05.2022
Pfingstmontag
Mo 06.06.2022 (ganztägig)
Fronleichnam
Do 16.06.2022 (ganztägig)
Sommerferien
Sa 09.07.2022 -
So 21.08.2022